Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Guild Grimwall SS

    Category:Guild: Grimwall SS

    SkillRankTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    Alchemy1980401924070
    Archery1979392225385
    Blacksmithing1674371878092
    Carpentry1668341827618
    Cooking562311799701
    Elemental Grimoire1785422021622
    Farming95829595223
    Fishing671351825289
    Healing1481401929898
    Heavy Armor1597482508817
    Light Armor1967331838001
    Mining1979392009464
    Sailing696482450896
    Swordsmanship14101502785179
    Tailoring2476381926485
    Woodcutting1768341871760
    Wrestling75326871960
    Total15131165532289588
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.