Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Guild Grimwall SS

    Category:Guild: Grimwall SS

    SkillRankTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    Alchemy1980401924070
    Archery1779392225385
    Blacksmithing1574371878092
    Carpentry1568341827618
    Cooking662311799701
    Elemental Grimoire1685422021622
    Farming105829595223
    Fishing771351825289
    Healing1381401929633
    Heavy Armor1497482507511
    Light Armor2167331838001
    Mining1879392009464
    Sailing596482450896
    Swordsmanship14101502784243
    Tailoring2476381926485
    Woodcutting1768341871760
    Wrestling75326871960
    Total15131165532287081
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.