Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Guild Guard

    Category:Guild: Guard

    SkillRankTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    Alchemy7274246964670
    Archery9302278323243
    Blacksmithing3273246623445
    Carpentry8174152795963
    Cooking7149131461806
    Elemental Grimoire8269247135361
    Farming1912311247382
    Fishing9157141594422
    Healing4294266453272
    Heavy Armor7321296731986
    Light Armor53353010951022
    Mining6285257172715
    Sailing4202182688470
    Swordsmanship33833411107278
    Tailoring6296267764760
    Woodcutting11180162876682
    Wrestling2177162518743
    Total6428238993411924
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.