Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Guild Guard

    Category:Guild: Guard

    SkillRankTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    Alchemy7274246964580
    Archery9302278323243
    Blacksmithing3273246623445
    Carpentry7174152795963
    Cooking7149131461806
    Elemental Grimoire8268247008361
    Farming2012311247382
    Fishing10157141594422
    Healing4294266453272
    Heavy Armor7321296730843
    Light Armor53353010951022
    Mining5285257172715
    Sailing4202182688470
    Swordsmanship33833411107209
    Tailoring6296267764760
    Woodcutting11180162876682
    Wrestling2177162518743
    Total6428138993283622
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.