Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Guild Krypt

    Category:Guild: Krypt

    SkillRankTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    Alchemy112773733138253
    Archery114044136177638
    Blacksmithing111073223402059
    Carpentry110343025080508
    Cooking17932316016743
    Elemental Grimoire112013528836866
    Farming18732513307393
    Fishing19572820036840
    Healing111843425431820
    Heavy Armor113533931328669
    Light Armor112333630916390
    Mining113163831578140
    Sailing111173223363268
    Swordsmanship112893730615635
    Tailoring113163837084684
    Woodcutting111663429720161
    Wrestling17492213480301
    Total119641577449517544
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.