Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Guild Krypt

    Category:Guild: Krypt

    SkillRankTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    Alchemy111463627615469
    Archery112944133426366
    Blacksmithing110003221289767
    Carpentry19122921017668
    Cooking17012212287063
    Elemental Grimoire110773424660837
    Farming17792510998262
    Fishing18512715278598
    Healing110473320904427
    Heavy Armor111873826020778
    Light Armor111063525500507
    Mining111953828828262
    Sailing19993218876615
    Swordsmanship111533726987641
    Tailoring111903831585293
    Woodcutting110293324200465
    Wrestling1629209606228
    Total117543565379086230
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.