Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Guild Manapulators

    Category:Guild: Manapulators

    SkillRankTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    Alchemy16108362740102
    Archery13135453860899
    Blacksmithing1583271919147
    Carpentry6118393611404
    Cooking477251830056
    Elemental Grimoire1686282034048
    Farming475251954784
    Fishing575251915896
    Healing8125413667004
    Heavy Armor10112373684749
    Light Armor10112373710802
    Mining1794312137318
    Sailing891302171139
    Swordsmanship15100332715304
    Tailoring16109363114516
    Woodcutting9118393671897
    Wrestling67525877803
    Total11171757245617060
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.