Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Guild Morte Prima Di Disonore

    Category:Guild: Morte Prima Di Disonore

    SkillRankTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    Alchemy1265323268790
    Archery2256281860487
    Blacksmithing1860301831746
    Carpentry1258292053848
    Cooking458292055742
    Elemental Grimoire1857281934875
    Farming556281801945
    Fishing558292142714
    Healing1456281875947
    Heavy Armor1956281900370
    Light Armor1856281875158
    Mining2057281984954
    Sailing857282014010
    Swordsmanship2256281827161
    Tailoring1666333333658
    Woodcutting966333400008
    Wrestling456281819564
    Total13101050536981105
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.