Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Alchemy

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt311,1463627,615,469
    2FourTwenty691,1581614,084,896
    3Oath811,3711612,796,867
    4Loot15410279,452,002
    5Divine2341,85479,416,848
    6Vicious60743128,058,796
    7Guard11274246,964,580
    8Shadow Stalkers13331256,456,156
    9Laughing Coffin9279315,140,975
    10Entrepreneurs3120403,610,489
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.