Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Alchemy

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,2773733,138,253
    2FourTwenty691,1581614,084,959
    3Oath801,3551612,775,789
    4Divine2341,86079,456,763
    5Loot15410279,452,002
    6Vicious64805128,785,556
    7Guard11274246,964,670
    8Shadow Stalkers13331256,456,156
    9Laughing Coffin9279315,140,975
    10Entrepreneurs3120403,610,489
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.