Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Blacksmithing

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt311,0003221,289,767
    2Oath811,3771711,935,918
    3Guard11273246,623,445
    4FourTwenty691,008145,438,622
    5Loot15312204,856,100
    6Laughing Coffin9271304,521,160
    7Divine2341,95284,389,476
    8Eternals73921123,439,070
    9Vicious60622103,324,152
    10Crabs14240172,894,887
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.