Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Blacksmithing

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,1073223,402,059
    2Oath801,3651711,927,841
    3Guard11273246,623,445
    4FourTwenty691,010145,455,622
    5Loot15312204,856,100
    6Laughing Coffin9271304,521,160
    7Divine2341,95284,389,658
    8Vicious64676103,497,859
    9Eternals73922123,442,070
    10Crabs14240172,894,887
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.