Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Carpentry

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,0343025,080,508
    2FourTwenty691,0801511,921,718
    3Oath801,190149,051,321
    4Loot15297195,035,727
    5Vicious6459193,858,480
    6Manapulators3118393,611,404
    7Eternals73811112,837,400
    8Guard11174152,795,963
    9Divine2341,42162,588,588
    10Crabs14201142,328,851
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.