Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Carpentry

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt319122921,017,668
    2FourTwenty691,0791511,920,354
    3Oath811,193149,046,926
    4Loot15297195,035,727
    5Vicious6053783,267,004
    6Eternals73811112,837,400
    7Guard11174152,795,963
    8Divine2341,42162,588,588
    9Crabs14201142,328,851
    10Entrepreneurs391302,168,217
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.