Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Cooking

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt347932316,016,743
    2FourTwenty69719104,405,387
    3Oath80840102,355,508
    4Manapulators377251,830,056
    5Grimwall SS262311,799,701
    6Vicious6455781,619,643
    7Guard11149131,461,806
    8Divine2341,35751,075,789
    9Brotherhood of Europe17191111,072,424
    10Crabs1417212716,287
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.