Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Cooking

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt317012212,287,063
    2FourTwenty6968693,169,787
    3Oath81845102,356,026
    4Morte Prima Di Disonore258292,055,742
    5Gee The Smallest Dick265321,803,244
    6Grimwall SS262311,799,701
    7Guard11149131,461,806
    8Vicious6050781,392,083
    9Divine2341,35751,075,789
    10Brotherhood of Europe17191111,072,424
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.