Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Elemental Grimoire

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,2013528,836,866
    2Loot156114016,619,478
    3Divine2342,6041113,081,395
    4FourTwenty691,1931712,543,415
    5Oath801,4101712,364,777
    6Eternals731,225167,698,351
    7Shadow Stalkers13415317,464,830
    8Guard11269247,135,361
    9Tradesmen6215355,165,390
    10Morre i Desloga13299234,145,175
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.