Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Elemental Grimoire

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt311,0773424,660,837
    2Loot156114016,619,478
    3Divine2342,6041113,081,033
    4FourTwenty691,1911712,541,364
    5Oath811,4291712,403,751
    6Eternals731,224167,693,493
    7Shadow Stalkers13415317,464,830
    8Guard11268247,008,361
    9Tradesmen6215355,164,912
    10Morre i Desloga13299234,144,958
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.