Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Farming

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt317792510,998,262
    2Oath811,139142,119,265
    3Divine2341,73072,091,809
    4Gee The Smallest Dick266331,895,393
    5Morte Prima Di Disonore256281,801,945
    6FourTwenty69883121,735,950
    7Eternals73835111,146,956
    8Vicious6054191,106,697
    9The Cartel937387806,579
    10Grimwall SS25829595,223
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.