Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Farming

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt348732513,307,393
    2Oath801,124142,100,337
    3Divine2341,73172,094,599
    4Manapulators375251,954,784
    5FourTwenty69888121,852,030
    6Vicious6460591,263,603
    7Eternals73835111,147,186
    8The Cartel927287802,531
    9Grimwall SS25829595,223
    10JAPAN ALLSTARS14040558,567
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.