Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Fishing

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt349572820,036,840
    2FourTwenty69840126,129,597
    3Oath80979124,803,660
    4Vicious6462992,491,546
    5Manapulators375251,915,896
    6Grimwall SS271351,825,289
    7Brotherhood of Europe17244141,756,463
    8Divine2341,53861,630,627
    9Guard11157141,594,422
    10Three Silver489221,071,117
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.