Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Fishing

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt318512715,278,598
    2FourTwenty69816114,971,211
    3Oath81984124,804,178
    4Vicious6059492,362,565
    5Morte Prima Di Disonore258292,142,714
    6Gee The Smallest Dick266331,905,681
    7Grimwall SS271351,825,289
    8Brotherhood of Europe17244141,756,463
    9Divine2341,53861,627,487
    10Guard11157141,594,422
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.