Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Healing

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,1843425,431,820
    2Loot15484329,257,856
    3Oath801,297168,184,660
    4Guard11294266,453,272
    5FourTwenty691,033146,094,684
    6Divine2341,98584,474,735
    7Laughing Coffin9245273,805,807
    8Manapulators3125413,667,004
    9Shadow Stalkers13343262,539,911
    10Syndicate295472,389,940
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.