Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Healing

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt311,0473320,904,427
    2Loot15484329,257,856
    3Oath811,316168,228,748
    4Guard11294266,453,272
    5FourTwenty691,032146,093,629
    6Divine2341,98584,474,338
    7Laughing Coffin9245273,805,807
    8Shadow Stalkers13343262,539,911
    9Syndicate295472,383,940
    10Entrepreneurs3117392,266,851
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.