Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Heavy Armor

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt311,1873826,020,778
    2Oath811,7022121,184,575
    3Loot155173412,938,855
    4FourTwenty691,272189,481,045
    5Divine2342,427109,371,265
    6Laughing Coffin9357399,172,575
    7Guard11321296,730,843
    8Eternals731,185165,381,588
    9The Cartel931,053114,932,522
    10Shadow Stalkers13351273,040,799
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.