Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Heavy Armor

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,3533931,328,669
    2Oath801,6602020,496,014
    3Loot155173412,938,855
    4FourTwenty691,274189,483,312
    5Divine2342,427109,371,653
    6Laughing Coffin9357399,172,575
    7Guard11321296,731,986
    8Eternals731,185165,383,419
    9The Cartel921,052114,932,514
    10Manapulators3112373,684,749
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.