Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Light Armor

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt311,1063525,500,507
    2Oath811,5301814,081,916
    3Loot155313513,429,136
    4FourTwenty691,2461811,739,691
    5Guard113353010,951,022
    6Divine2342,02987,293,651
    7Shadow Stalkers13399306,215,910
    8Crabs14300214,695,226
    9Laughing Coffin9250274,543,856
    10Tradesmen6192323,307,012
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.