Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Light Armor

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,2333630,916,390
    2Oath801,5141814,059,152
    3Loot155313513,429,136
    4FourTwenty691,2461811,739,992
    5Guard113353010,951,022
    6Divine2342,02987,294,429
    7Shadow Stalkers13399306,215,910
    8Crabs14300214,695,226
    9Laughing Coffin9250274,543,856
    10Manapulators3112373,710,802
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.