Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Overall

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt3117,543565379,086,230
    2Oath8122,935283185,980,475
    3FourTwenty6918,433267153,137,732
    4Loot156,405427121,918,495
    5Divine23433,806144105,335,840
    6Guard114,28138993,283,622
    7Laughing Coffin94,02944763,607,412
    8Eternals7314,98620559,339,745
    9Vicious6010,68417857,387,699
    10Shadow Stalkers134,78136753,152,371
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.