Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Overall

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt3419,641577449,517,544
    2Oath8022,685283183,754,304
    3FourTwenty6918,521268155,947,398
    4Loot156,405427121,918,495
    5Divine23433,817144105,415,672
    6Guard114,28238993,411,924
    7Vicious6411,65318264,152,052
    8Laughing Coffin94,02944763,607,412
    9Eternals7314,98920559,361,811
    10Shadow Stalkers134,78136753,152,371
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.