Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Sailing

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt319993218,877,189
    2FourTwenty69871125,784,619
    3Oath81970114,189,282
    4Guard11202182,688,470
    5Grimwall SS296482,450,896
    6Brotherhood of Europe17248142,323,923
    7Vicious6053582,244,173
    8Morte Prima Di Disonore257282,014,010
    9JAPAN ALLSTARS155551,818,351
    10Divine23494841,547,647
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.