Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Sailing

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,1173223,363,268
    2FourTwenty69887126,001,064
    3Oath80969124,189,274
    4Guard11202182,688,470
    5Vicious6458592,524,260
    6Grimwall SS296482,450,896
    7Brotherhood of Europe17248142,323,923
    8Manapulators391302,171,139
    9JAPAN ALLSTARS155551,818,461
    10Divine23494841,556,100
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.