Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Swordsmanship

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,2893730,615,635
    2Oath801,6072021,577,449
    3Guard113833411,107,278
    4Loot15428289,777,592
    5FourTwenty691,123169,312,588
    6Laughing Coffin9318358,137,989
    7Divine2342,26597,428,501
    8The Cartel921,086115,725,859
    9Eternals73839113,747,372
    10Vicious6460393,145,976
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.