Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Swordsmanship

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt311,1533726,987,641
    2Oath811,6202021,587,018
    3Guard113833411,107,209
    4Loot15428289,777,592
    5FourTwenty691,123169,312,430
    6Laughing Coffin9318358,137,989
    7Divine2342,26397,407,991
    8The Cartel931,089115,725,980
    9Eternals73839113,747,177
    10Morre i Desloga13266203,010,020
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.