Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Tailoring

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,3163837,084,684
    2Oath801,6702018,411,786
    3FourTwenty691,3681916,375,545
    4Divine2342,332911,594,123
    5Loot15409279,295,590
    6Guard11296267,764,760
    7Shadow Stalkers13389297,663,821
    8Vicious64843137,292,650
    9Laughing Coffin9301335,892,887
    10Eternals73993135,050,236
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.