Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Tailoring

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt311,1903831,585,293
    2Oath811,6772018,413,122
    3FourTwenty691,3681916,374,545
    4Divine2342,332911,594,123
    5Loot15409279,295,590
    6Guard11296267,764,760
    7Shadow Stalkers13389297,663,821
    8Vicious60756126,261,356
    9Laughing Coffin9301335,892,887
    10Eternals73993135,050,236
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.