Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Woodcutting

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt341,1663429,720,161
    2FourTwenty691,2391714,942,224
    3Oath801,312169,159,970
    4Loot15425287,979,871
    5Vicious64714115,144,382
    6Divine2341,79674,509,321
    7Eternals73944123,959,084
    8Tradesmen6179293,934,941
    9Manapulators3118393,671,897
    10Shadow Stalkers13263202,995,840
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.