Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Woodcutting

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt311,0293324,200,465
    2FourTwenty691,2381714,940,184
    3Oath811,322169,163,397
    4Loot15425287,979,871
    5Divine2341,79474,506,861
    6Vicious60657104,486,122
    7Eternals73944123,959,084
    8Tradesmen6179293,934,785
    9Morte Prima Di Disonore266333,400,008
    10Shadow Stalkers13263202,995,840
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.