Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Wrestling

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt31629209,606,228
    2Guard11177162,518,743
    3Oath8161072,212,795
    4Morte Prima Di Disonore256281,819,564
    5JAPAN ALLSTARS152521,471,421
    6Loot15222141,069,053
    7Grimwall SS25326871,960
    8Tradesmen611318665,478
    9FourTwenty693384564,952
    10Gee The Smallest Dick25326512,228
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.