Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Leaderboards

    Category:Guilds: Wrestling

    RankGuild NameMembersTotal LevelAverage LevelTotal XP
    1Krypt347492213,480,301
    2Guard11177162,518,743
    3Oath8060872,212,749
    4JAPAN ALLSTARS152521,471,421
    5Loot15222141,069,053
    6Manapulators37525877,803
    7Grimwall SS25326871,960
    8Tradesmen611318665,478
    9FourTwenty693384574,832
    10Divine2347383383,578
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.