Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Geemaan

    Category:Player: Geemaan

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy15551836409
    Archery16551885657
    Blacksmithing5551865590
    Carpentry22551807474
    Cooking6551800650
    Elemental Grimoire9551899333
    Farming7531642048
    Fishing10551809524
    Healing6551860147
    Heavy Armor9551853457
    Light Armor8551888224
    Mining24561929402
    Sailing14551800073
    Swordsmanship13551896763
    Tailoring10561921810
    Woodcutting24551829131
    Wrestling2038504937
    Total892630030693
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.