Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Geemaan

    Category:Player: Geemaan

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy15551836409
    Archery15551885649
    Blacksmithing5551865590
    Carpentry21551807474
    Cooking6551800650
    Elemental Grimoire8551899333
    Farming7531642048
    Fishing8551809524
    Healing6551858943
    Heavy Armor9551851607
    Light Armor6551886165
    Mining23561929402
    Sailing11551800073
    Swordsmanship11551894234
    Tailoring10561921810
    Woodcutting23551829131
    Wrestling1838494937
    Total592630013043
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.