Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Jimi

    Category:Player: Jimi

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy4562035767
    Archery10561921054
    Blacksmithing11551842438
    Carpentry6551841464
    Cooking4551808301
    Elemental Grimoire4572072187
    Farming2551831499
    Fishing4561999448
    Healing1633073909
    Heavy Armor1622889981
    Light Armor1633041206
    Mining40551844848
    Sailing8551818105
    Swordsmanship1622921862
    Tailoring2602534196
    Woodcutting23551829532
    Wrestling3551804276
    Total298337110137
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.