Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Jimi

    Category:Player: Jimi

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy4561996015
    Archery32551831769
    Blacksmithing18551822461
    Carpentry8551826214
    Cooking5551800814
    Elemental Grimoire4572057011
    Farming4551803337
    Fishing4561989456
    Healing1612746582
    Heavy Armor1602583388
    Light Armor1612730196
    Mining44551813121
    Sailing8551808249
    Swordsmanship1602576834
    Tailoring3592399179
    Woodcutting24551826707
    Wrestling2551804071
    Total297335415468
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.