Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player OneClick

    Category:Player: OneClick

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy40551806835
    Archery23551862404
    Blacksmithing18551824771
    Carpentry8551829860
    Cooking12511423013
    Elemental Grimoire32551804389
    Farming3925107397
    Fishing13521563714
    Healing12551826057
    Heavy Armor15551822939
    Light Armor28551817246
    Mining35551886987
    Sailing2544804082
    Swordsmanship5562003196
    Tailoring43551817526
    Woodcutting22551829581
    Wrestling6551799136
    Total1189627829197
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.