Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player OneClick

    Category:Player: OneClick

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy39551806835
    Archery22551862401
    Blacksmithing17551824771
    Carpentry7551829860
    Cooking11511423013
    Elemental Grimoire30551804389
    Farming3825107367
    Fishing11521563714
    Healing11551826057
    Heavy Armor15551822939
    Light Armor27551817246
    Mining35551886987
    Sailing2444804082
    Swordsmanship4562003196
    Tailoring42551817526
    Woodcutting22551829581
    Wrestling5551799136
    Total1089627829164
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.