Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Ossa

    Category:Player: Ossa

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy2602592985
    Archery14551889403
    Blacksmithing16551830712
    Carpentry2561987214
    Cooking2561973276
    Elemental Grimoire11551858515
    Farming4551809257
    Fishing2572134948
    Healing3561953748
    Heavy Armor3572064561
    Light Armor3572095208
    Mining1612657210
    Sailing2551904690
    Swordsmanship8561950009
    Tailoring3602524716
    Woodcutting2602477338
    Wrestling2551816314
    Total397435520168
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.