Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Ossa

    Category:Player: Ossa

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy2602477571
    Archery13551889402
    Blacksmithing15551830370
    Carpentry2561987214
    Cooking2551899326
    Elemental Grimoire10551856954
    Farming2551809209
    Fishing2572089014
    Healing3561921070
    Heavy Armor3572052477
    Light Armor3561989061
    Mining1602498742
    Sailing2551898197
    Swordsmanship25551843103
    Tailoring2602524716
    Woodcutting2602477332
    Wrestling1046996989
    Total396134040811
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.