Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Theodor Adelsee

    Category:Player: Theodor Adelsee

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy9551868094
    Archery13551897464
    Blacksmithing3561945240
    Carpentry3551883059
    Cooking3551809449
    Elemental Grimoire3572115552
    Farming3551812458
    Fishing9551815416
    Healing2582239191
    Heavy Armor2572172906
    Light Armor2582310061
    Mining8562021229
    Sailing6551819812
    Swordsmanship2602512921
    Tailoring11551912379
    Woodcutting5561955430
    Wrestling9531630638
    Total495933721363
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.