Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Theodor Adelsee

    Category:Player: Theodor Adelsee

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy12551842508
    Archery12551896236
    Blacksmithing3561942796
    Carpentry5551841322
    Cooking3551809449
    Elemental Grimoire3572112452
    Farming6541717058
    Fishing7551815416
    Healing2582194796
    Heavy Armor2572146160
    Light Armor2582249216
    Mining7562021229
    Sailing5551819812
    Swordsmanship2592445509
    Tailoring14551893272
    Woodcutting17551839098
    Wrestling8521559537
    Total495533145930
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.