Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Uuno

    Category:Player: Uuno

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy36551808294
    Archery2572158518
    Blacksmithing13551833117
    Carpentry12551817198
    Cooking10551797879
    Elemental Grimoire36551803353
    Farming1040562458
    Fishing12551801429
    Healing18551811562
    Heavy Armor51551800421
    Light Armor22551829920
    Mining25561928299
    Sailing12551801880
    Swordsmanship48551807905
    Tailoring18551866134
    Woodcutting14551859590
    Wrestling1245870063
    Total992129158084
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.