Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Uuno

    Category:Player: Uuno

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy35551808294
    Archery2572158518
    Blacksmithing11551833117
    Carpentry12551817198
    Cooking9551797879
    Elemental Grimoire34551803353
    Farming1040562458
    Fishing10551801429
    Healing18551811562
    Heavy Armor50551800421
    Light Armor21551829920
    Mining24561928299
    Sailing10551801880
    Swordsmanship48551807905
    Tailoring17551866134
    Woodcutting13551859590
    Wrestling1145870063
    Total892129158084
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.