Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Xyra

    Category:Player: Xyra

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy1653400000
    Archery24551861752
    Blacksmithing14551831607
    Carpentry1572055839
    Cooking1582186758
    Elemental Grimoire7561986318
    Farming6551802065
    Fishing1653328732
    Healing4551910253
    Heavy Armor5561921690
    Light Armor5561928425
    Mining4572050846
    Sailing1572173467
    Swordsmanship27551846558
    Tailoring1653400000
    Woodcutting1653400000
    Wrestling1551819558
    Total199538903932
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.