Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player Xyra

    Category:Player: Xyra

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy1643268782
    Archery24551860479
    Blacksmithing13551831238
    Carpentry1572053840
    Cooking1572055734
    Elemental Grimoire7561934867
    Farming5551801937
    Fishing1572142706
    Healing4551875939
    Heavy Armor5551900362
    Light Armor9551875150
    Mining10561984946
    Sailing1562014002
    Swordsmanship29551827153
    Tailoring1653333650
    Woodcutting1653400000
    Wrestling1551819556
    Total198136980405
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.