Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player koragashi

    Category:Player: koragashi

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy20551824945
    Archery37551823606
    Blacksmithing1582316999
    Carpentry13551814058
    Cooking1342720242
    Elemental Grimoire19551814227
    Farming1482049663
    Fishing2043785906
    Healing12551823373
    Heavy Armor10551834366
    Light Armor19551834748
    Mining2602477221
    Sailing16521497901
    Swordsmanship18551867819
    Tailoring66551803786
    Woodcutting18551836852
    Wrestling4551800380
    Total988827926156
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.