Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player koragashi

    Category:Player: koragashi

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy20551824945
    Archery37551823606
    Blacksmithing1582316999
    Carpentry13551814058
    Cooking1542720242
    Elemental Grimoire21551814227
    Farming1512049663
    Fishing2243785906
    Healing13551823373
    Heavy Armor10551834366
    Light Armor19551834748
    Mining2602477221
    Sailing19521497901
    Swordsmanship20551867819
    Tailoring67551803786
    Woodcutting19551836852
    Wrestling5551800380
    Total1088827926156
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.