Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player neutral

    Category:Player: neutral

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy13551842097
    Archery27551844325
    Blacksmithing12551834796
    Carpentry20551808036
    Cooking8551798863
    Elemental Grimoire14551832378
    Farming1561923338
    Fishing5551898927
    Healing9551841563
    Heavy Armor8551884097
    Light Armor14551850823
    Mining13561974195
    Sailing13551800393
    Swordsmanship15551895417
    Tailoring17551866380
    Woodcutting18551838938
    Wrestling1440581804
    Total693030316434
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.