Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player neutral

    Category:Player: neutral

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy13551839182
    Archery26551844325
    Blacksmithing12551831973
    Carpentry19551808014
    Cooking7551798863
    Elemental Grimoire13551832306
    Farming1551888385
    Fishing5551898927
    Healing8551839921
    Heavy Armor8551870983
    Light Armor14551848049
    Mining30551915707
    Sailing19491249089
    Swordsmanship15551874119
    Tailoring18551866016
    Woodcutting19551833953
    Wrestling1938493243
    Total792029533119
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.