Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player phraust

    Category:Player: phraust

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy23551822354
    Archery16551882193
    Blacksmithing19551821868
    Carpentry6551834282
    Cooking10521540144
    Elemental Grimoire16551822834
    Farming843766195
    Fishing6551863823
    Healing16551820092
    Heavy Armor13551827966
    Light Armor20551833858
    Mining20561935884
    Sailing9551806954
    Swordsmanship41551812254
    Tailoring62551806788
    Woodcutting4561962908
    Wrestling3551802126
    Total693029962587
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.