Gran Skrea Online - Medieval-Fantasy MMORPG
Skip

    Stats for Player phraust

    Category:Player: phraust

    SkillRankLevelXP
    Alchemy23551822354
    Archery17551882193
    Blacksmithing19551821868
    Carpentry7551834282
    Cooking11521540144
    Elemental Grimoire17551822834
    Farming8461005195
    Fishing6551863823
    Healing16551820092
    Heavy Armor13551827966
    Light Armor20551833858
    Mining21561935884
    Sailing10551806954
    Swordsmanship42551812254
    Tailoring63551806788
    Woodcutting4561962908
    Wrestling4551802126
    Total793330201587
    `

    © 2014 Hail Games Limited. All Rights Reserved.